A massive two-storey house for sale in the village of Venets, just 65 km from the city of Burgas and the sea and 12 km from the city of Karnobat.
Sold
55-14%
Price:
€ 34,000
€ 29,400
Offers for sale a two-storey house in the village of Venets with a total area of 126 sq.m. The house consists of two floors with the following location: ground floor - two rooms, a kitchen and a shared bathroom; first floor: two rooms, a spacious corridor, a bathroom and a toilet. The house is renovated with replaceable PVC double-glazed windows, PVC doors, a new roof. Additional...
We offer for sale a renovated two-storey house for year-round living in an ecologically clean area - the village of Golyamo Krushevo, 55 km from Burgas.
33
Price:
€ 66,000
Separate entrances on the ground and first floors. The whole house was renovated in 2020. The property has electricity, water, gas, autonomous sewerage. On the ground floor there is a dining room, a separate kitchen, a fireplace, a bathroom with toilet and a corridor. On the first floor there are three bedrooms, a dressing room, a toilet and a corridor. The house is furnished with...
ResalesBargainsRefurbishedRef. No.: 5570 Town / Village: Goliamo Krushevo Yard: 1500.00 sq. m. Living area: 140.00 sq. m.
Price:
€ 66,000
A massive house is for sale in Bulgaria. It is profitable to buy a two-storey house with a large courtyard in the village of Simeonovo, just 80 km from the city of Burgas, 50 km from the city of Sredets and 20 km from the city of Yambol.
Reserved
36
Price:
€ 25,500
Buy a house with a total area of 160 sq. m., a yard of 2283 sq. m., with a garage and additional buildings of 48 sq. m., a probe, a drinking water purification system installed behind the water-meter, a septic tank with a volume of 30 cubes. On the ground floor there is a kitchen, a living room, two bedrooms, an internal bathroom with a toilet and a corridor. A n external staircase leads...
ResalesRefurbishedRef. No.: 5514 Town / Village: Simeonovo Yard: 2283.00 sq. m. Living area: 160.00 sq. m.
Price:
€ 25,500
Fully renovated house for sale in the village of Brodilovo, just 12 km from the picturesque town of Tsarevo and the sea, at the foot of the Strandzha mountains, Bulgaria.
18
Price:
€ 86,000
The total area of the house is 120 sq.m. , which are distributed between two bedrooms, two children, a dining room, a living room, a kitchen, a separate bathroom and a toilet.
The house has a new roof, walls are insulated, new plumbing and electrical wiring, PVC windows, new doors, walls are plastered, painted, floors are replaced, rooms are furnished.
The property is located...
ResalesRefurbishedRef. No.: 5244 Town / Village: Brodilovo Yard: 450.00 sq. m. Living area: 120.00 sq. m.
Price:
€ 86,000
Lovely one bedroom apartment is for sale in Sunny beach resort near the sea. Top price 33 900 euro.
Reserved
20-8%
Price:
€ 36,900
€ 33,900
''Sunny Beach Hills'' is located 290 meters from one of the quietest beaches on the beach Sunny Beach resort, just behind ' Helena Resort'', that is, the last resort in the resort Sunny Beach and the beginning of Sveti Vlas .
The complex consists of three massive buildings, two large swimming pools, a children's pool, a playground, a wet pool bar, a tennis court, a currency exchange...
We offer for sale a two-storey, renovated house with a swimming pool and a huge yard in the village of Boyadzhik, only 18 km from the city of Yambol and 115 km from the regional centre of Burgas.
79-13%
Price:
€ 76,000
€ 66,000
The house that we offer for sale is located at the end of Boyadzhik village, with access to an asphalt road. Yard with an area of 3200 sq.m. with sunshades, a garage, a summer kitchen, a six by four meter pool and stunning views of the Stara Planina mountains. The house has a living room, three rooms and a bathroom with toilet on each floor. The house is partially furnished. The...
Affordable renovated house is for sale with a magnificent panoramic view of the Balkan Mountains in the village of Krushovo, 12 km from the town of Karnobat and 55 km from Burgas.
Reserved
62-20%
Price:
€ 50,000
€ 39,900
This is a very good offer!!! Renovated fully furnished one-storey house overlooking the asphalt road and a beautiful view of the mountains, fields and the lake!!
The house has a total area of 100 sq.m./ 1076 sq.ft. with the following layout: entrance hall, dining room with kitchen, living room, bathroom with toilet and three bedrooms. The house has two separate entrances. It is...
A stunning country house is for sale in the foothills in the village of Podvis 80 km from the city of Bourgas in a quiet, very beautiful place with a wonderful environment and clean air!
Reserved
46
Price:
€ 66,200
Two kilometers from the village there is a beautiful Kamchia reservoir. The village is surrounded by oak, coniferous and mixed forests.
The house consists of two independent buildings connected by a common wall /semidetached/. The total area of the house is 130 sq.m./ 1400 sq.ft. The house has two entrances, two hallways. Each house has two rooms, a bathroom, a corridor, a...
Two houses and a large yard are offered for sale in the village of Trastikovo, 15 km from the city of Burgas and the sea.
Reserved
15-14%
Price:
€ 70,000
€ 59,999
Single-family house after overhaul and many improvements is offered for sale. The house is made as a new one and is 100 square meters!
Roof “Tondah Mediran” sandy antique with 33 years warranty from the manufacturer, “Weber” thermal insulation system 10 cm thick, built concrete beams, columns and slabs, complete concrete on the whole house with shaped garden beds, massive...
We are glad to offer for sale a partially renovated house in the village of Momina Tsarkva just 55 km from the city of Bourgas and the sea.
7
Price:
€ 16,700
The house is two-storey with total area of 100 sq.m. The layout on the ground floor is as follows: a hall, a bathroom with a toilet, a warehouse and a room, the inner staircase will lead you to the first floor where there are four rooms. The roof was completely renovated 3-4 years ago, the window frames are replaced, but not everywhere, the outer walls were plastered and other...
Properties - Refurbished. Property in Bulgaria, Bulgarian property, Cheap Bulgarian Properties for sale. Rural houses in Bulgaria. Cheap house for sale in Bulgaria., 4